Zone-Telechargement.Com - Info

zone telechargement receives about 453,800 unique visitors and 3,094,913 (6.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,630.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,222,881.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zone-telechargement.com is ranked number 1,091 in the world and 0.0986% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.5.44.

About - Zone-Telechargement.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,222,881.39
Daily Revenue:
$3,630.40
Monthly Revenue:
$108,912.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,325,096.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
453,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,614,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,094,913 (6.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,091 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0986% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
340
Average Load Time:
(1512 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 72.8%74.3%34
Belgium 10.4%11.6%53
Algeria 3.0%2.1%189
Canada 2.4%2.3%918
Morocco 2.0%2.2%165
Madagascar 1.7%1.2%23
Switzerland 0.9%0.8%482

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zone-telechargement.com
99.99%99.95%6.78
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
234,000
Google Indexed Pages:
239,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
246,167
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
261,147
Bing Backlinks:
243,568
Bing Indexed Pages:
232,654

Domain Overview

SEMrush zone-telechargement.com
Domain:
  zone-telechargement.com
Rank:
  400137
Organic Keywords:
  239
Organic Traffic:
  1,184
Organic Cost:
  $10,641.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  64
Facebook shares:
  506
Facebook comments:
  444
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,014
Tweets:
  528
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.5.44
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.5.44

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:40:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da0a9f10db2d4898f4775aff35d48afe71432276826; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 06:40:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.zone-telechargement.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=99dbkc3n30vfvu7062oirh2e52; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.zone-telechargement.com/homep.html
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea68795c64c1165-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:40:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3081747a5f252d0996a0c74bc021a6b11432276827; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 06:40:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.zone-telechargement.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=h21bp2ivs5iinlpfdv7adaf1c5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea68798f9790950-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.5.44 300
A 104.28.4.44 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname alexis.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017571118
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dc-d9ffb4fd-mail.zone-telechargement.com 300
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS alexis.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-13
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com...
Domain Name: ZONE-TELECHARGEMENT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1588649741_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://www.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-16T13:31:34Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-13T22:39:22Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-13T20:39:22Z
Registrar: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1564
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2034357312
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street, ****Contact the owner by email only****
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +44.7546458118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street, ****Contact the owner by email only****
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +44.7546458118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street, ****Contact the owner by email only****
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +44.7546458118
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: alexis.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: gina.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-10T21:40:37Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZONE-TELECHARGEMENT.COM
Registrar: TLD REGISTRAR SOLUTIONS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1564
Whois Server: whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Name Server: ALEXIS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2014
Creation Date: 13-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 13-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 10 Mar 2015 21:42:21 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zone-telechargement.com widget
Last update was 18 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 6 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.