loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zone-Telechargement.Com - Website Report

zone-telechargement.com receives about 369,575 unique visitors and 2,683,115 (7.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,956.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,052,353.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zone-telechargement.com is ranked number 1,395 in the world and 0.0803% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.5.44.

About - Zone-Telechargement.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,052,353.03
Daily Revenue:
$2,956.60
Monthly Revenue:
$88,698.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,079,159.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
369,575
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,087,250
Daily Pageviews:
2,683,115 (7.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,395 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0803% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
357
Average Load Time:
(1442 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 70.2%66.2%45
Belgium 12.2%14.8%52
Canada 3.8%5.8%653
Algeria 2.9%2.7%176
Madagascar 2.1%2.6%17
Morocco 1.5%1.1%220
Switzerland 0.7%0.7%770
Japan 0.5%0.6%11895
Spain 0.5%0.3%6249

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zone-telechargement.com
99.99%99.99%7.36
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
177,000
Google Indexed Pages:
268,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
164,168
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
276,551
Bing Backlinks:
178,136
Bing Indexed Pages:
258,539

Domain Overview

Domain:
  zone-telechargement.com
Rank:
  268300
Organic Keywords:
  194
Organic Traffic:
  2,098
Organic Cost:
  $6,951.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  36
Facebook shares:
  282
Facebook comments:
  17
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  335
Tweets:
  519
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.5.44
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.5.44

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 14:45:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d26f00cb92c36e310538ffd987f10abc61424529934; expires=Sun, 21-Feb-16 14:45:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.zone-telechargement.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=68db8n5tno05du8h2crnkps5u0; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.zone-telechargement.com/homep.html
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bc3ba7af3800165-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 14:45:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9fe1602b4b8f27f70fc4df037ba143d11424529935; expires=Sun, 21-Feb-16 14:45:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.zone-telechargement.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=9cblqkjg2kmvpdudcmq5gjsep6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bc3ba7edf280418-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.5.44 288
A 104.28.4.44 288
AAAA 288
SOA 3588
Mname alexis.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017571118
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dc-d9ffb4fd-mail.zone-telechargement.com 288
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3588
NS alexis.ns.cloudflare.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-13
Domain Age:
4 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZONE-TELECHARGEMENT.COM
Registrar: TLD REGISTRAR SOLUTIONS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1564
Whois Server: whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Name Server: ALEXIS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2014
Creation Date: 13-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 13-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 14:45:19 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zone-telechargement.com widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.